Prop Finder
Goals · Points · Assists · Shots on Goal · Goalie Saves — Hard Rock lines vs every player's history
★ All props
· Over · Tue Nov 3 · 11 games · 424 players with Hard Rock lines (latest Nov 3, 6:00 PM CT) · Regular season · 47 rows
| Player | Team | Game | Prop | Line | GP | TOI | Shot % | Team Rk | Team Lg Rk | Avg | Diff | Season | L5 | L10 | H2H | Opp Rank | Rest | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o-165 / u+125 |
16 | 22.8 | 6.8% Szn 5.2% |
1 of 18 1.19/g |
20 3.00/g |
1.19 | +0.69 | 75% | 80% | 80% | 100%1/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o-130 / u-105 |
16 | 22.8 | 6.8% Szn 5.2% |
1 of 18 1.06/g |
20 3.00/g |
1.06 | +0.56 | 69% | 60% | 70% | 100%1/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o-140 / u+105 |
16 | 18.5 | 9.8% Szn 9.5% |
2 of 18 1.00/g |
20 3.00/g |
1.00 | +0.50 | 63% | 60% | 70% | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 1.5 o-105 / u-130 |
16 | 16.5 | 7.2% Szn 6.0% |
7 of 18 1.50/g |
28 25.1/g |
1.50 | 0.00 | 50% | 80% | 70% | 100%1/1 | 21 28.30/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 1.5 o-135 / u+100 |
16 | 22.8 | 6.8% Szn 5.2% |
11 of 18 1.31/g |
28 25.1/g |
1.31 | -0.19 | 44% | 60% | 60% | 100%1/1 | 21 28.30/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 1.5 o+105 / u-165 |
16 | 18.4 | 5.7% Szn 5.7% |
10 of 18 1.44/g |
28 25.1/g |
1.44 | -0.06 | 56% | 60% | 60% | 100%1/1 | 21 28.30/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 1.5 o-170 / u-105 |
16 | 17.3 | 8.7% Szn 7.7% |
4 of 18 1.94/g |
28 25.1/g |
1.94 | +0.44 | 50% | 40% | 60% | 0%0/1 | 21 28.30/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o-120 / u-115 |
16 | 19.3 | 7.2% Szn 7.0% |
3 of 18 0.75/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.75 | +0.25 | 56% | 60% | 60% | 100%1/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o-160 / u+100 |
16 | 17.4 | 9.5% Szn 11.0% |
6 of 18 0.56/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.56 | +0.06 | 50% | 80% | 60% | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o+150 / u-200 |
16 | 16.5 | 7.2% Szn 6.0% |
5 of 18 0.69/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.69 | +0.19 | 50% | 60% | 60% | 100%1/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 1.5 o-180 / u+135 |
16 | 16.7 | 8.3% Szn 9.2% |
3 of 18 2.31/g |
28 25.1/g |
2.31 | +0.81 | 69% | 40% | 60% | 100%1/1 | 21 28.30/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o-165 / u+125 |
16 | 20.5 | 7.2% Szn 7.5% |
3 of 18 0.75/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.75 | +0.25 | 50% | 40% | 50% | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o+155 / u-210 |
16 | 18.5 | 9.8% Szn 9.5% |
4 of 18 0.44/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.44 | -0.06 | 38% | 20% | 40% | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+200 |
16 | 18.5 | 9.8% Szn 9.5% |
1 of 18 0.56/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.56 | +0.06 | 38% | 40% | 40% | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 2.5 o+130 / u-175 |
16 | 18.5 | 9.8% Szn 9.5% |
2 of 18 2.38/g |
28 25.1/g |
2.38 | -0.12 | 44% | 40% | 40% | 0%0/1 | 21 28.30/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o+155 / u-210 |
16 | 19.3 | 7.2% Szn 7.0% |
3 of 18 0.50/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.50 | 0.00 | 38% | 40% | 40% | 100%1/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 1.5 o-160 / u+110 |
16 | 19.3 | 7.2% Szn 7.0% |
6 of 18 1.75/g |
28 25.1/g |
1.75 | +0.25 | 44% | 60% | 40% | 100%1/1 | 21 28.30/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o+115 / u-155 |
16 | 20.5 | 7.2% Szn 7.5% |
2 of 18 0.56/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.56 | +0.06 | 44% | 40% | 40% | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 2.5 o+115 / u-155 |
16 | 20.5 | 7.2% Szn 7.5% |
5 of 18 1.88/g |
28 25.1/g |
1.88 | -0.62 | 38% | 40% | 40% | 0%0/1 | 21 28.30/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o+170 / u-230 |
16 | 11.2 | 5.7% Szn 6.0% |
8 of 18 0.50/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.50 | 0.00 | 38% | 60% | 40% | 100%1/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 1.5 o+105 / u-140 |
16 | 11.2 | 5.7% Szn 6.0% |
7 of 18 1.50/g |
28 25.1/g |
1.50 | 0.00 | 38% | 40% | 40% | 100%1/1 | 21 28.30/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o+260 / u-375 |
16 | 16.5 | 7.2% Szn 6.0% |
4 of 18 0.44/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.44 | -0.06 | 38% | 40% | 40% | 100%1/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o+135 / u-180 |
16 | 16.7 | 8.3% Szn 9.2% |
6 of 18 0.56/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.56 | +0.06 | 44% | 40% | 40% | 100%1/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+260 |
16 | 19.3 | 7.2% Szn 7.0% |
3 of 18 0.25/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.25 | -0.25 | 25% | 40% | 30% | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+350 |
16 | 11.2 | 5.7% Szn 6.0% |
2 of 18 0.38/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.38 | -0.12 | 25% | 40% | 30% | 100%1/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o+155 / u-275 |
16 | 17.4 | 9.5% Szn 11.0% |
6 of 18 0.31/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.31 | -0.19 | 31% | 40% | 30% | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+170 |
16 | 17.4 | 9.5% Szn 11.0% |
3 of 18 0.25/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.25 | -0.25 | 25% | 40% | 30% | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 2.5 o-170 / u+125 |
16 | 17.4 | 9.5% Szn 11.0% |
1 of 18 2.75/g |
28 25.1/g |
2.75 | +0.25 | 44% | 20% | 30% | 0%0/1 | 21 28.30/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+375 |
16 | 16.5 | 7.2% Szn 6.0% |
3 of 18 0.25/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.25 | -0.25 | 19% | 40% | 30% | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+260 |
16 | 16.7 | 8.3% Szn 9.2% |
3 of 18 0.25/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.25 | -0.25 | 19% | 20% | 30% | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+475 |
16 | 22.8 | 6.8% Szn 5.2% |
11 of 18 0.13/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.13 | -0.37 | 13% | 40% | 20% | 100%1/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+240 |
16 | 17.3 | 8.7% Szn 7.7% |
3 of 18 0.25/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.25 | -0.25 | 25% | 0% | 20% | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o-115 / u-145 |
16 | 17.3 | 8.7% Szn 7.7% |
9 of 18 0.44/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.44 | -0.06 | 38% | 0% | 20% | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+210 |
16 | 20.5 | 7.2% Szn 7.5% |
9 of 18 0.19/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.19 | -0.31 | 19% | 20% | 20% | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o+325 / u-475 |
16 | 16.7 | 8.3% Szn 9.2% |
6 of 18 0.31/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.31 | -0.19 | 31% | 40% | 20% | 100%1/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+375 |
16 | 12.1 | 3.8% Szn 4.5% |
3 of 18 0.25/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.25 | -0.25 | 25% | 20% | 10% | 100%1/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o+240 / u-350 |
16 | 17.3 | 8.7% Szn 7.7% |
11 of 18 0.19/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.19 | -0.31 | 19% | 0% | 10% | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+1100 |
16 | 14.6 | 1.5% Szn 1.5% |
13 of 18 0.00/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+650 |
16 | 18.4 | 5.7% Szn 5.7% |
13 of 18 0.00/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+1100 |
16 | 20.9 | 1.9% Szn 2.5% |
13 of 18 0.00/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+575 |
16 | 14.9 | 2.7% Szn 2.7% |
13 of 18 0.00/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+750 |
16 | 21.3 | 5.3% Szn 6.0% |
12 of 18 0.06/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.06 | -0.44 | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
Dylan Garand G Confirmed |
New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SV O | 22.5 o-120 / u-110 |
9 | 55.9 | — | 1 of 1 22.11/g |
22 26.6/g |
22.11 | -0.39 | 44% | 60% | — | — | 14 26.90/g |
1 day | |
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+575 |
8 | 8.3 | — Szn 2.7% |
13 of 18 0.00/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | — | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+500 |
6 | 7.6 | — Szn 1.8% |
13 of 18 0.00/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | — | — | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+600 |
3 | 7.3 | — Szn 2.6% |
13 of 19 0.00/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | — | — | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+1000 |
2 | 14.1 | — Szn 8.5% |
13 of 19 0.00/g |
20 3.00/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | — | — | 0%0/1 | 10 3.00/g |
1 day |