Prop Finder
Goals · Points · Assists · Shots on Goal · Goalie Saves — Hard Rock lines vs every player's history
★ All props
· Over · Tue Nov 3 · 11 games · 395 players with Hard Rock lines (latest Nov 3, 9:00 AM CT) · Regular season · 36 rows
| Player | Team | Game | Prop | Line | GP | TOI | Shot % | Team Rk | Team Lg Rk | Avg | Diff | Season | L5 | L10 | H2H | Opp Rank | Rest | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
PTS O | 0.5 o+140 / u-190 |
15 | 21.2 | 6.4% Szn 5.2% |
5 of 19 1.00/g |
1 4.27/g |
1.00 | +0.50 | 67% | 100% | 70% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
PTS O | 0.5 o-115 / u-115 |
15 | 19.3 | 8.1% Szn 8.5% |
6 of 19 0.87/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.87 | +0.37 | 60% | 80% | 70% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+200 |
15 | 18.8 | 7.8% Szn 6.6% |
1 of 19 0.80/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.80 | +0.30 | 53% | 60% | 60% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
SOG O | 1.5 o-115 / u-115 |
15 | 18.2 | 7.1% Szn 6.1% |
7 of 19 1.87/g |
4 30.5/g |
1.87 | +0.37 | 47% | 60% | 60% | — | 13 26.90/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
A O | 0.5 o+195 / u-275 |
15 | 21.2 | 6.4% Szn 5.2% |
4 of 19 0.67/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.67 | +0.17 | 53% | 80% | 60% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
SOG O | 1.5 o+115 / u-155 |
15 | 21.2 | 6.4% Szn 5.2% |
9 of 19 1.60/g |
4 30.5/g |
1.60 | +0.10 | 53% | 60% | 60% | — | 13 26.90/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
PTS O | 0.5 o-185 / u+140 |
15 | 19.5 | 5.4% Szn 6.8% |
2 of 19 1.20/g |
1 4.27/g |
1.20 | +0.70 | 60% | 60% | 60% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
A O | 0.5 o-125 / u-105 |
15 | 21.0 | 12.2% Szn 12.9% |
1 of 19 1.07/g |
1 4.27/g |
1.07 | +0.57 | 53% | 80% | 60% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
SOG O | 2.5 o-115 / u-120 |
14 | 23.1 | 9.5% Szn 9.0% |
2 of 19 2.79/g |
4 30.5/g |
2.79 | +0.29 | 57% | 60% | 60% | — | 13 26.90/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
SOG O | 3.5 o+100 / u-130 |
15 | 21.0 | 12.2% Szn 12.9% |
1 of 19 3.93/g |
4 30.5/g |
3.93 | +0.43 | 53% | 40% | 50% | — | 13 26.90/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
A O | 0.5 o+165 / u-230 |
15 | 19.3 | 8.1% Szn 8.5% |
5 of 19 0.60/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.60 | +0.10 | 47% | 40% | 50% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
A O | 0.5 o-125 / u-105 |
14 | 23.1 | 9.5% Szn 9.0% |
2 of 19 0.93/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.93 | +0.43 | 50% | 40% | 50% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
PTS O | 0.5 o-180 / u+135 |
14 | 23.1 | 9.5% Szn 9.0% |
3 of 19 1.14/g |
1 4.27/g |
1.14 | +0.64 | 57% | 40% | 50% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
PTS O | 0.5 o+120 / u-155 |
15 | 18.2 | 7.1% Szn 6.1% |
9 of 19 0.60/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.60 | +0.10 | 47% | 20% | 40% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+300 |
15 | 14.8 | 3.4% Szn 3.7% |
5 of 19 0.33/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.33 | -0.17 | 33% | 20% | 40% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
A O | 0.5 o+105 / u-145 |
15 | 19.5 | 5.4% Szn 6.8% |
3 of 19 0.73/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.73 | +0.23 | 47% | 60% | 40% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+185 |
15 | 19.5 | 5.4% Szn 6.8% |
3 of 19 0.47/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.47 | -0.03 | 33% | 40% | 40% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+120 |
15 | 21.0 | 12.2% Szn 12.9% |
2 of 19 0.60/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.60 | +0.10 | 47% | 60% | 40% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
PTS O | 1.5 o+155 / u-210 |
15 | 21.0 | 12.2% Szn 12.9% |
1 of 19 1.67/g |
1 4.27/g |
1.67 | +0.17 | 53% | 40% | 40% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
SOG O | 2.5 o+125 / u-170 |
15 | 19.3 | 8.1% Szn 8.5% |
3 of 19 2.60/g |
4 30.5/g |
2.60 | +0.10 | 47% | 40% | 40% | — | 13 26.90/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+550 |
15 | 21.2 | 6.4% Szn 5.2% |
5 of 19 0.33/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.33 | -0.17 | 27% | 60% | 30% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+250 |
15 | 19.3 | 8.1% Szn 8.5% |
7 of 19 0.27/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.27 | -0.23 | 20% | 60% | 30% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
A O | 0.5 o+230 / u-325 |
15 | 18.2 | 7.1% Szn 6.1% |
8 of 19 0.33/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.33 | -0.17 | 27% | 0% | 20% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+300 |
15 | 18.2 | 7.1% Szn 6.1% |
7 of 19 0.27/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.27 | -0.23 | 27% | 20% | 20% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+375 |
15 | 14.5 | 6.4% Szn 6.1% |
4 of 19 0.40/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.40 | -0.10 | 27% | 40% | 20% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
SOG O | 2.5 o+125 / u-170 |
15 | 19.5 | 5.4% Szn 6.8% |
5 of 19 2.07/g |
4 30.5/g |
2.07 | -0.43 | 33% | 20% | 20% | — | 13 26.90/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+325 |
15 | 15.0 | 6.8% Szn 7.4% |
11 of 19 0.13/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.13 | -0.37 | 13% | 0% | 20% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+550 |
15 | 12.9 | 2.0% Szn 2.4% |
11 of 19 0.13/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.13 | -0.37 | 13% | 20% | 10% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+400 |
15 | 13.1 | 3.4% Szn 3.3% |
11 of 19 0.13/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.13 | -0.37 | 13% | 20% | 10% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+800 |
15 | 16.4 | 5.4% Szn 5.0% |
15 of 19 0.00/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+750 |
15 | 19.5 | 4.1% Szn 3.3% |
15 of 19 0.00/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+325 |
14 | 23.1 | 9.5% Szn 9.0% |
10 of 19 0.21/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.21 | -0.29 | 14% | 0% | 0% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+650 |
14 | 17.5 | 5.1% Szn 4.4% |
15 of 19 0.00/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+1400 |
10 | 11.6 | 1.3% Szn 1.3% |
15 of 19 0.00/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+575 |
9 | 11.9 | — Szn 3.7% |
9 of 19 0.22/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.22 | -0.28 | 22% | 0% | — | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+450 |
4 | 12.9 | — Szn 6.7% |
15 of 20 0.00/g |
1 4.27/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | — | — | — | 17 3.25/g |
B2B |