Prop Finder
Goals · Points · Assists · Shots on Goal · Goalie Saves — Hard Rock lines vs every player's history
★ All props
· Over · Tue Nov 3 · 11 games · 395 players with Hard Rock lines (latest Nov 3, 9:00 AM CT) · Regular season · 33 rows
| Player | Team | Game | Prop | Line | GP | TOI | Shot % | Team Rk | Team Lg Rk | Avg | Diff | Season | L5 | L10 | H2H | Opp Rank | Rest | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o-140 / u+105 |
15 | 18.8 | 9.8% Szn 9.7% |
2 of 18 1.07/g |
21 3.00/g |
1.07 | +0.57 | 67% | 80% | 80% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o-155 / u+115 |
15 | 22.7 | 5.9% Szn 4.9% |
1 of 18 1.13/g |
21 3.00/g |
1.13 | +0.63 | 73% | 80% | 70% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o-140 / u-115 |
15 | 18.0 | 11.0% Szn 11.6% |
6 of 18 0.60/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.60 | +0.10 | 53% | 100% | 70% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o-125 / u-105 |
15 | 22.7 | 5.9% Szn 4.9% |
1 of 18 1.07/g |
21 3.00/g |
1.07 | +0.57 | 67% | 60% | 60% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o-115 / u-115 |
15 | 19.4 | 5.9% Szn 6.5% |
4 of 18 0.67/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.67 | +0.17 | 53% | 60% | 60% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 1.5 o-135 / u+100 |
15 | 22.7 | 5.9% Szn 4.9% |
11 of 18 1.20/g |
29 24.7/g |
1.20 | -0.30 | 40% | 40% | 50% | — | 22 28.10/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+200 |
15 | 18.8 | 9.8% Szn 9.7% |
1 of 18 0.60/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.60 | +0.10 | 40% | 40% | 50% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o-165 / u+125 |
15 | 20.7 | 7.8% Szn 7.8% |
3 of 18 0.80/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.80 | +0.30 | 53% | 60% | 50% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o+155 / u-210 |
15 | 18.8 | 9.8% Szn 9.7% |
3 of 18 0.47/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.47 | -0.03 | 40% | 40% | 40% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 2.5 o+130 / u-170 |
15 | 18.8 | 9.8% Szn 9.7% |
2 of 18 2.40/g |
29 24.7/g |
2.40 | -0.10 | 47% | 60% | 40% | — | 22 28.10/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o+155 / u-210 |
15 | 19.4 | 5.9% Szn 6.5% |
4 of 18 0.40/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.40 | -0.10 | 33% | 20% | 40% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o+115 / u-150 |
15 | 20.7 | 7.8% Szn 7.8% |
2 of 18 0.60/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.60 | +0.10 | 47% | 60% | 40% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 2.5 o+115 / u-150 |
15 | 20.7 | 7.8% Szn 7.8% |
5 of 18 1.93/g |
29 24.7/g |
1.93 | -0.57 | 40% | 40% | 40% | — | 22 28.10/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o+175 / u-325 |
15 | 18.0 | 11.0% Szn 11.6% |
6 of 18 0.33/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.33 | -0.17 | 33% | 60% | 40% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 2.5 o-155 / u+115 |
15 | 18.0 | 11.0% Szn 11.6% |
1 of 18 2.87/g |
29 24.7/g |
2.87 | +0.37 | 47% | 40% | 40% | — | 22 28.10/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+275 |
15 | 19.4 | 5.9% Szn 6.5% |
3 of 18 0.27/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.27 | -0.23 | 27% | 60% | 30% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 1.5 o-160 / u+110 |
15 | 19.4 | 5.9% Szn 6.5% |
6 of 18 1.60/g |
29 24.7/g |
1.60 | +0.10 | 40% | 60% | 30% | — | 22 28.10/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+185 |
15 | 18.0 | 11.0% Szn 11.6% |
3 of 18 0.27/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.27 | -0.23 | 27% | 40% | 30% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+400 |
15 | 16.0 | 6.7% Szn 5.7% |
3 of 18 0.27/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.27 | -0.23 | 20% | 40% | 30% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+275 |
15 | 16.6 | 7.8% Szn 9.2% |
3 of 18 0.27/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.27 | -0.23 | 20% | 20% | 30% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+260 |
15 | 17.5 | 9.8% Szn 8.1% |
3 of 18 0.27/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.27 | -0.23 | 27% | 20% | 20% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+210 |
15 | 20.7 | 7.8% Szn 7.8% |
8 of 18 0.20/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.20 | -0.30 | 20% | 20% | 20% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+350 |
15 | 11.1 | 5.1% Szn 5.7% |
2 of 18 0.33/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.33 | -0.17 | 20% | 40% | 20% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+500 |
15 | 22.7 | 5.9% Szn 4.9% |
11 of 18 0.07/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.07 | -0.43 | 7% | 20% | 10% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+900 |
15 | 14.7 | 2.0% Szn 1.6% |
13 of 18 0.00/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+650 |
15 | 17.9 | 5.1% Szn 5.7% |
13 of 18 0.00/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+400 |
15 | 12.0 | 4.3% Szn 4.6% |
8 of 18 0.20/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.20 | -0.30 | 20% | 0% | 0% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+900 |
15 | 20.8 | 2.0% Szn 2.4% |
13 of 18 0.00/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+550 |
15 | 14.8 | 3.1% Szn 3.0% |
13 of 18 0.00/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+800 |
15 | 21.2 | 6.3% Szn 6.2% |
11 of 18 0.07/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.07 | -0.43 | 7% | 0% | 0% | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+500 |
6 | 7.6 | — Szn 1.8% |
13 of 18 0.00/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | — | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+600 |
2 | 6.8 | — Szn 2.1% |
13 of 19 0.00/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | — | — | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day | ||
| New York Rangers Fav -120 |
vs St. Louis Blues 6:00 PM CT O/U 5.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+900 |
1 | 15.0 | — Szn 10.7% |
13 of 19 0.00/g |
21 3.00/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | — | — | — | 11 3.00/g |
1 day |