Prop Finder
Goals · Points · Assists · Shots on Goal · Goalie Saves — Hard Rock lines vs every player's history
★ All props
· Over · Tue Nov 3 · 11 games · 424 players with Hard Rock lines (latest Nov 3, 6:00 PM CT) · Regular season · 49 rows
| Player | Team | Game | Prop | Line | GP | TOI | Shot % | Team Rk | Team Lg Rk | Avg | Diff | Season | L5 | L10 | H2H | Opp Rank | Rest | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o+105 / u-135 |
16 | 18.7 | 8.3% Szn 6.8% |
4 of 18 1.06/g |
2 4.13/g |
1.06 | +0.56 | 69% | 60% | 80% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 1.5 o-120 / u-130 |
16 | 18.7 | 8.3% Szn 6.8% |
5 of 18 2.06/g |
3 30.4/g |
2.06 | +0.56 | 63% | 100% | 80% | 100%1/1 | 15 27.10/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o-125 / u-110 |
16 | 18.6 | 7.3% Szn 8.2% |
6 of 18 0.88/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.88 | +0.38 | 63% | 80% | 80% | 100%1/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 1.5 o-130 / u+100 |
16 | 15.3 | 7.0% Szn 7.4% |
4 of 18 2.25/g |
3 30.4/g |
2.25 | +0.75 | 75% | 80% | 80% | 100%1/1 | 15 27.10/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o+125 / u-170 |
16 | 14.5 | 3.0% Szn 3.5% |
8 of 18 0.63/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.63 | +0.13 | 63% | 60% | 70% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 1.5 o+130 / u-170 |
16 | 14.5 | 7.0% Szn 6.4% |
7 of 18 1.94/g |
3 30.4/g |
1.94 | +0.44 | 63% | 100% | 70% | 100%1/1 | 15 27.10/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o+135 / u-180 |
16 | 20.8 | 7.0% Szn 6.2% |
5 of 18 0.94/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.94 | +0.44 | 63% | 80% | 60% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 1.5 o+135 / u-180 |
16 | 20.8 | 7.0% Szn 6.2% |
8 of 18 1.88/g |
3 30.4/g |
1.88 | +0.38 | 56% | 60% | 60% | 100%1/1 | 15 27.10/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o-125 / u-105 |
16 | 20.9 | 12.0% Szn 12.5% |
1 of 18 1.13/g |
2 4.13/g |
1.13 | +0.63 | 56% | 80% | 60% | 100%1/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 2.5 o-110 / u-120 |
15 | 23.2 | 10.3% Szn 9.5% |
2 of 18 2.93/g |
3 30.4/g |
2.93 | +0.43 | 60% | 60% | 60% | 100%1/1 | 15 27.10/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o+275 / u-425 |
15 | 17.5 | 5.3% Szn 4.4% |
6 of 18 0.47/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.47 | -0.03 | 40% | 80% | 60% | 100%1/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o+195 / u-275 |
15 | 17.5 | 5.3% Szn 4.4% |
11 of 18 0.47/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.47 | -0.03 | 40% | 80% | 60% | 100%1/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+210 |
16 | 18.7 | 8.3% Szn 6.8% |
1 of 18 0.75/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.75 | +0.25 | 50% | 40% | 50% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 1.5 o-105 / u-125 |
16 | 17.8 | 5.3% Szn 5.7% |
9 of 18 1.75/g |
3 30.4/g |
1.75 | +0.25 | 44% | 60% | 50% | 0%0/1 | 15 27.10/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o+185 / u-250 |
16 | 20.8 | 7.0% Szn 6.2% |
4 of 18 0.63/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.63 | +0.13 | 50% | 60% | 50% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o-190 / u+140 |
16 | 19.1 | 5.3% Szn 6.8% |
3 of 18 1.13/g |
2 4.13/g |
1.13 | +0.63 | 56% | 40% | 50% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 3.5 o+110 / u-145 |
16 | 20.9 | 12.0% Szn 12.5% |
1 of 18 3.81/g |
3 30.4/g |
3.81 | +0.31 | 50% | 20% | 50% | 0%0/1 | 15 27.10/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o+165 / u-220 |
16 | 18.6 | 7.3% Szn 8.2% |
5 of 18 0.56/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.56 | +0.06 | 44% | 40% | 50% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o-120 / u-110 |
15 | 23.2 | 10.3% Szn 9.5% |
2 of 18 0.93/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.93 | +0.43 | 53% | 60% | 50% | 100%1/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o-175 / u+130 |
15 | 23.2 | 10.3% Szn 9.5% |
2 of 18 1.20/g |
2 4.13/g |
1.20 | +0.70 | 60% | 60% | 50% | 100%1/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 1.5 o-120 / u-110 |
15 | 17.5 | 5.3% Szn 4.4% |
11 of 18 1.33/g |
3 30.4/g |
1.33 | -0.17 | 40% | 60% | 50% | 0%0/1 | 15 27.10/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o+125 / u-170 |
16 | 17.8 | 5.3% Szn 5.7% |
9 of 18 0.56/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.56 | +0.06 | 44% | 20% | 40% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+300 |
16 | 14.5 | 3.0% Szn 3.5% |
5 of 18 0.31/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.31 | -0.19 | 31% | 20% | 40% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o+110 / u-150 |
16 | 19.1 | 5.3% Szn 6.8% |
3 of 18 0.69/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.69 | +0.19 | 44% | 40% | 40% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+125 |
16 | 20.9 | 12.0% Szn 12.5% |
2 of 18 0.56/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.56 | +0.06 | 44% | 40% | 40% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 1.5 o+160 / u-210 |
16 | 20.9 | 12.0% Szn 12.5% |
1 of 18 1.69/g |
2 4.13/g |
1.69 | +0.19 | 56% | 40% | 40% | 100%1/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+230 |
16 | 18.6 | 7.3% Szn 8.2% |
5 of 18 0.31/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.31 | -0.19 | 25% | 60% | 40% | 100%1/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o+150 / u-200 |
16 | 15.3 | 7.0% Szn 7.4% |
13 of 18 0.38/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.38 | -0.12 | 31% | 20% | 40% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+575 |
16 | 20.8 | 7.0% Szn 6.2% |
5 of 18 0.31/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.31 | -0.19 | 25% | 40% | 30% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
PTS O | 0.5 o+140 / u-190 |
16 | 14.5 | 7.0% Szn 6.4% |
7 of 18 0.69/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.69 | +0.19 | 38% | 40% | 30% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+175 |
16 | 19.1 | 5.3% Szn 6.8% |
3 of 18 0.44/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.44 | -0.06 | 31% | 20% | 30% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 2.5 o+100 / u-135 |
16 | 18.6 | 7.3% Szn 8.2% |
3 of 18 2.50/g |
3 30.4/g |
2.50 | 0.00 | 44% | 40% | 30% | 0%0/1 | 15 27.10/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o+250 / u-375 |
16 | 17.8 | 5.3% Szn 5.7% |
8 of 18 0.31/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.31 | -0.19 | 25% | 0% | 20% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+300 |
16 | 17.8 | 5.3% Szn 5.7% |
9 of 18 0.25/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.25 | -0.25 | 25% | 20% | 20% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 1.5 o-115 / u-115 |
16 | 14.5 | 3.0% Szn 3.5% |
13 of 18 1.06/g |
3 30.4/g |
1.06 | -0.44 | 25% | 0% | 20% | 0%0/1 | 15 27.10/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
A O | 0.5 o+250 / u-350 |
16 | 14.5 | 7.0% Szn 6.4% |
8 of 18 0.31/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.31 | -0.19 | 25% | 20% | 20% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+375 |
16 | 14.5 | 7.0% Szn 6.4% |
4 of 18 0.38/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.38 | -0.12 | 25% | 40% | 20% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SOG O | 2.5 o+125 / u-170 |
16 | 19.1 | 5.3% Szn 6.8% |
5 of 18 2.06/g |
3 30.4/g |
2.06 | -0.44 | 31% | 20% | 20% | 0%0/1 | 15 27.10/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+300 |
16 | 15.3 | 7.0% Szn 7.4% |
11 of 18 0.13/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.13 | -0.37 | 13% | 0% | 20% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+550 |
10 | 12.1 | 3.7% Szn 3.7% |
10 of 18 0.20/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.20 | -0.30 | 20% | 0% | 20% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+500 |
16 | 12.7 | 2.3% Szn 2.5% |
11 of 18 0.13/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.13 | -0.37 | 13% | 0% | 10% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+400 |
16 | 13.1 | 3.7% Szn 3.3% |
11 of 18 0.13/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.13 | -0.37 | 13% | 20% | 10% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+350 |
15 | 23.2 | 10.3% Szn 9.5% |
8 of 18 0.27/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.27 | -0.23 | 20% | 20% | 10% | 100%1/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+700 |
16 | 16.2 | 4.7% Szn 4.7% |
15 of 18 0.00/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+800 |
16 | 19.5 | 3.7% Szn 3.1% |
15 of 18 0.00/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+600 |
15 | 17.5 | 5.3% Szn 4.4% |
15 of 18 0.00/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+1750 |
11 | 12.0 | 1.3% Szn 1.2% |
15 of 18 0.00/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
| Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
G O | 0.5 o+450 |
5 | 12.7 | — Szn 6.1% |
15 of 19 0.00/g |
2 4.13/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | — | 0%0/1 | 14 3.15/g |
B2B | ||
Scott Wedgewood G Confirmed |
Colorado Avalanche Fav -125 |
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 6:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +180 |
SV O | 25.5 o-120 / u-135 |
4 | 60.3 | — | 1 of 2 28.00/g |
17 27.4/g |
28.00 | +2.50 | 75% | — | — | — | 9 25.50/g |
B2B |