Prop Finder
Goals · Points · Assists · Shots on Goal · Goalie Saves — Hard Rock lines vs every player's history
★ All props
· Over · Mon Nov 2 · 4 games · 144 players with Hard Rock lines (latest Nov 2, 6:00 AM CT) · Regular season · 49 rows
| Player | Team | Game | Prop | Line | GP | TOI | Shot % | Team Rk | Team Lg Rk | Avg | Diff | Season | L5 | L10 | H2H | Opp Rank | Rest | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
SOG O | 2.5 o-165 / u+125 |
15 | 19.5 | 11.7% Szn 10.1% |
2 of 20 2.73/g |
17 27.1/g |
2.73 | +0.23 | 60% | 80% | 80% | — | 28 30.00/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
PTS O | 0.5 o+115 / u-155 |
15 | 15.6 | 7.6% Szn 6.6% |
6 of 20 0.53/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.53 | +0.03 | 47% | 80% | 60% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
SOG O | 1.5 o-170 / u+125 |
15 | 15.6 | 7.6% Szn 6.6% |
5 of 20 1.80/g |
17 27.1/g |
1.80 | +0.30 | 47% | 80% | 60% | — | 28 30.00/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
SOG O | 1.5 o-145 / u+110 |
15 | 15.7 | 6.2% Szn 6.9% |
4 of 20 1.87/g |
17 27.1/g |
1.87 | +0.37 | 53% | 40% | 60% | — | 28 30.00/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
PTS O | 0.5 o-175 / u+130 |
15 | 19.5 | 11.7% Szn 10.1% |
2 of 20 0.67/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.67 | +0.17 | 47% | 40% | 60% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
SOG O | 3.5 o-130 / u-105 |
13 | 22.8 | 14.1% Szn 14.2% |
1 of 20 4.00/g |
17 27.1/g |
4.00 | +0.50 | 54% | 40% | 60% | — | 28 30.00/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
PTS O | 0.5 o+105 / u-135 |
15 | 18.0 | 4.1% Szn 3.7% |
8 of 20 0.40/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.40 | -0.10 | 33% | 60% | 50% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
PTS O | 0.5 o-115 / u-115 |
15 | 16.5 | 5.2% Szn 4.9% |
3 of 20 0.60/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.60 | +0.10 | 47% | 40% | 50% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
PTS O | 0.5 o+130 / u-175 |
15 | 23.0 | 4.5% Szn 5.2% |
3 of 20 0.60/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.60 | +0.10 | 47% | 60% | 50% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
A O | 0.5 o+260 / u-375 |
15 | 15.6 | 7.6% Szn 6.6% |
3 of 20 0.40/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.40 | -0.10 | 33% | 60% | 50% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
PTS O | 0.5 o+125 / u-165 |
15 | 12.9 | 5.9% Szn 7.1% |
3 of 20 0.60/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.60 | +0.10 | 47% | 40% | 50% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
SOG O | 1.5 o+110 / u-150 |
14 | 21.6 | 7.2% Szn 6.7% |
6 of 20 1.79/g |
17 27.1/g |
1.79 | +0.29 | 50% | 20% | 50% | — | 28 30.00/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
A O | 0.5 o-150 / u+115 |
13 | 22.8 | 14.1% Szn 14.2% |
1 of 20 0.85/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.85 | +0.35 | 54% | 40% | 50% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
SOG O | 1.5 o-130 / u-105 |
15 | 15.5 | 4.8% Szn 4.7% |
11 of 20 1.27/g |
17 27.1/g |
1.27 | -0.23 | 33% | 20% | 40% | — | 28 30.00/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
A O | 0.5 o+170 / u-230 |
15 | 16.5 | 5.2% Szn 4.9% |
3 of 20 0.40/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.40 | -0.10 | 40% | 20% | 40% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
SOG O | 1.5 o-130 / u-105 |
15 | 16.5 | 5.2% Szn 4.9% |
10 of 20 1.33/g |
17 27.1/g |
1.33 | -0.17 | 40% | 20% | 40% | — | 28 30.00/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
A O | 0.5 o+185 / u-260 |
15 | 23.0 | 4.5% Szn 5.2% |
2 of 20 0.47/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.47 | -0.03 | 40% | 60% | 40% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
PTS O | 0.5 o-110 / u-120 |
15 | 15.7 | 6.2% Szn 6.9% |
8 of 20 0.40/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.40 | -0.10 | 33% | 40% | 40% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
PTS O | 0.5 o+135 / u-180 |
15 | 13.6 | 4.5% Szn 4.2% |
7 of 20 0.47/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.47 | -0.03 | 47% | 60% | 40% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
A O | 0.5 o+135 / u-180 |
15 | 18.0 | 4.1% Szn 3.7% |
7 of 20 0.27/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.27 | -0.23 | 20% | 40% | 30% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
SOG O | 1.5 o+115 / u-150 |
15 | 18.0 | 4.1% Szn 3.7% |
15 of 20 1.00/g |
17 27.1/g |
1.00 | -0.50 | 20% | 20% | 30% | — | 28 30.00/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+260 |
15 | 16.5 | 5.2% Szn 4.9% |
6 of 20 0.20/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.20 | -0.30 | 20% | 20% | 30% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+230 |
15 | 15.7 | 6.2% Szn 6.9% |
3 of 20 0.27/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.27 | -0.23 | 27% | 20% | 30% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+325 |
15 | 13.6 | 4.5% Szn 4.2% |
6 of 20 0.20/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.20 | -0.30 | 20% | 40% | 30% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
SOG O | 1.5 o-105 / u-125 |
15 | 13.6 | 4.5% Szn 4.2% |
13 of 20 1.13/g |
17 27.1/g |
1.13 | -0.37 | 27% | 40% | 30% | — | 28 30.00/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
A O | 0.5 o+300 / u-450 |
15 | 12.9 | 5.9% Szn 7.1% |
5 of 20 0.33/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.33 | -0.17 | 33% | 20% | 30% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
SOG O | 2.5 o+145 / u-195 |
15 | 12.9 | 5.9% Szn 7.1% |
3 of 20 1.93/g |
17 27.1/g |
1.93 | -0.57 | 40% | 20% | 30% | — | 28 30.00/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
A O | 0.5 o+145 / u-195 |
15 | 19.5 | 11.7% Szn 10.1% |
7 of 20 0.27/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.27 | -0.23 | 27% | 0% | 30% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+145 |
15 | 19.5 | 11.7% Szn 10.1% |
1 of 20 0.40/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.40 | -0.10 | 27% | 40% | 30% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+110 |
13 | 22.8 | 14.1% Szn 14.2% |
2 of 20 0.38/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.38 | -0.12 | 31% | 0% | 30% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
PTS O | 1.5 o+125 / u-170 |
13 | 22.8 | 14.1% Szn 14.2% |
1 of 20 1.23/g |
26 2.73/g |
1.23 | -0.27 | 39% | 0% | 30% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+575 |
15 | 18.0 | 4.1% Szn 3.7% |
9 of 20 0.13/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.13 | -0.37 | 13% | 20% | 20% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+500 |
15 | 23.0 | 4.5% Szn 5.2% |
9 of 20 0.13/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.13 | -0.37 | 13% | 20% | 20% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
SOG O | 1.5 o-150 / u+115 |
15 | 23.0 | 4.5% Szn 5.2% |
9 of 20 1.40/g |
17 27.1/g |
1.40 | -0.10 | 27% | 20% | 20% | — | 28 30.00/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
A O | 0.5 o+185 / u-260 |
15 | 15.7 | 6.2% Szn 6.9% |
13 of 20 0.13/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.13 | -0.37 | 13% | 40% | 20% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+240 |
15 | 12.9 | 5.9% Szn 7.1% |
3 of 20 0.27/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.27 | -0.23 | 27% | 20% | 20% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
A O | 0.5 o+250 / u-375 |
15 | 15.5 | 4.8% Szn 4.7% |
18 of 20 0.07/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.07 | -0.43 | 7% | 20% | 10% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+260 |
15 | 15.5 | 4.8% Szn 4.7% |
9 of 20 0.13/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.13 | -0.37 | 13% | 20% | 10% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
PTS O | 0.5 o+120 / u-160 |
15 | 15.5 | 4.8% Szn 4.7% |
14 of 20 0.20/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.20 | -0.30 | 13% | 20% | 10% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+250 |
15 | 15.6 | 7.6% Szn 6.6% |
9 of 20 0.13/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.13 | -0.37 | 13% | 20% | 10% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
A O | 0.5 o+250 / u-350 |
15 | 13.6 | 4.5% Szn 4.2% |
7 of 20 0.27/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.27 | -0.23 | 27% | 20% | 10% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+600 |
14 | 10.5 | 2.4% Szn 3.1% |
14 of 20 0.07/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.07 | -0.43 | 7% | 20% | 10% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+525 |
15 | 11.7 | 3.1% Szn 2.9% |
16 of 20 0.00/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+850 |
15 | 19.1 | 4.8% Szn 4.7% |
16 of 20 0.00/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+750 |
14 | 21.6 | 7.2% Szn 6.7% |
14 of 20 0.07/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.07 | -0.43 | 7% | 0% | 0% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+900 |
13 | 19.0 | 3.1% Szn 2.9% |
16 of 20 0.00/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | 0% | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+900 |
9 | 15.7 | — Szn 3.5% |
5 of 20 0.22/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.22 | -0.28 | 22% | 20% | — | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+600 |
8 | 13.4 | — Szn 2.6% |
16 of 20 0.00/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | 0% | — | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day | ||
| San Jose Sharks Fav -130 |
vs Calgary Flames 8:00 PM CT O/U 6.5 · PL -1.5 +175 |
G O | 0.5 o+425 |
2 | 12.9 | — Szn 6.4% |
16 of 21 0.00/g |
26 2.73/g |
0.00 | -0.50 | 0% | — | — | — | 28 3.71/g |
1 day |